Wettbewerbsgewinner

 

Online-Wettbewerb, April 2015
Irene Müller, Bottmingen
Serge Bogni, Liebefeld

 

Online-Wettbewerb, Januar 2015
Janine Arquisch, St. Margrethen
Brigitte Dänzer, Thun
Peter Wittwer, Frutigen

 

Online-Wettbewerb, November –Dezember 2014
Raffaella Guglielmetti, Airolo

 

Online-Wettbewerb: September/Oktober 2014
Beatrix Schön, Lenzburg
Pascal Näf, St. Margrethen
Andrea Frei, Zürich
Kirsten Cina, Saas-Bidermatten
Urs Kamm, Greifensee
Serge Bogni, Liebefeld

 

Online-Wettbewerb: Juli/August 2014
Hoao Dos Santos Moco, Genf

 

Online-Wettbewerb: Mai/Juni 2014
Annegret Sollberger, Safnern

 

Online-Wettbewerb: März/April 2014
Werner Häusermann-Meyer, Frauenfeld

 

Online-Wettbewerb: Februar/März 2014
Christian Binder, Hannover
Marie-Claude Roubaty, Villars-sur-Glane
Kevin Audétat, Colombier
Yvonne Bürgisser, Jona
Gaby V. Macias, Rorschacherberg (Schweiz)
Karl Rüegg, Kaltbrunn
Benedikt Scheiwiller, thun
Pandya Kishan, Langnau
Corrado Crameri, Pontresina
Fredi Haller, Hergiswil

 

Online-Wettbewerb: Januar 2014
Laeticia Chavannes, Châtel-t-Denis


Online-Wettbewerb: Dezember 2013
Sandro Stähli, Kirchberg

 


Online-Wettbewerb: November 2013
Raphaela Birrer, Zell


Online-Wettbewerb: Oktober 2013 

Yvonne Blümli, Eich


Online-Wettbewerb: September 2013 
Andrea Langensand, Alpnach-Dorf

 

Online-Wettbewerb: August 2013 
Katharina Bartholmé-Moser, Mettmenstetten
 

Online-Wettbewerb: Juli 2013
Johann Gamper, Moosseedorf

 

Online-Wettbewerb: Juni 2013 
Noemie Woodtli, Oberkulm

Online-Wettbewerb: Mai 2013
Jürg Monigatti, Felsberg
Adrian Wilhelm, Volketswil
Rosmarie Oechsle, Horgen
Corinne Bieri, Baar 
Rita Pally, Wollerau

 

 

 

Online-Wettbewerb: April 2013 
Bruno Imholz, 8207 Schaffhausen
Natacha Lebet, 2502 Biel
Rosana Schnellmann, 6003 Luzern

 

Online-Wettbewerb: März 2013
Sibylle Hobi, 8626 Ottikon
Cornelia Moser-Hagger, 9053 Teufen AR
Andi Pfenninger, 8254 Basadingen
Nadja Baumgartner, 5013 Niedergösgen
Nadine Jenni, 8413 Neftenbach

 

Online-Wettbewerb: Februar 2013 
Nicole Helfenstein, 6102 Malters

 

Online-Wettbewerb: Januar 2013 
Pascal Ramseier, 5040 Schöftland
Felix Hüsser, 8330 Pfäffikon
Raffaela Fachin, 3715 Adelboden
Caroline Spertini, 1066 Epalinges
Raphael Züger, 8854 Galgenen


Online-Wettbewerb: Dezember 2012
Caroline Spertini, 1066 Epalinges
Raphael Züger, 8854 Galgenen

 

Online-Wettbewerb: November 2012
Thomas Maurer, 4051 Basel

 

Online-Wettbewerb: Oktober 2012
Gisela Thomi, 8832 Wollerau
Roland Meier, 6005 Luzern
Franziska Matt, 5400 Baden
Christine Maurer, 4051 Basel
Patrick Iseli, 6340 Baar
Myriam Debonneville, 1008 Prilly
Daniel Braiki, 1008 Prilly
Pierre-Alain Pulfer, 1023 Crissier
Brigitte Dänzer, 3604 Thun
Ivo Dias, 1094 Paudex

 

Online-Wettbewerb: August 2012
Christina Gaist, 1955 St. Pierre-de-Clages
Jean Bogni, 2555 Brügg



Online-Wettbewerb: Juli 2012
Virginie Kehl, 8600 Dübendorf

 

Online-Wettbewerb: April 2012
Serge Bogni, 3097 Liebefeld


Online-Wettbewerb: Januar 2012
Luca Zingg, 2553 Safnern